Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Carmel Valley
    2. Del Mar
    3. Solana Beach
    4. Encinitas
    5. Carlsbad
    6. Oceanside
    7. Rancho Penasquitos
    8. La Jolla
    9. Pacific Beach
    10. University City
    11. Clairemont
    12. Poway
    13. Del Sur
    14. Rancho Bernardo
    15. Sabre Springs
    16. Vista
    17. Scripps Ranch
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17018 Bernardo Oaks, San Diego, CA 92128

$1,205,000

$1,199,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

17018 Bernardo Oaks, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 250026886SD

Listed by Jeff Rosa of Market Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1130 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026

$455,000

$455,000

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

1130 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# PTP2405445

Listed by Allesen Cann of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3242 Via Alicante, La Jolla, CA 92037

$1,180,000

$1,120,000

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,446 SqFt

3242 Via Alicante, La Jolla, CA 92037

MLS# NDP2405097

Listed by Sandra Reese of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11451 Vela Dr, San Diego, CA 92126

$1,457,000

$1,457,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

11451 Vela Dr, San Diego, CA 92126

MLS# 240003536SD

Listed by Tracee Denby of RE/MAX Connection

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5873 Menorca Dr, San Diego, CA 92124

$899,900

$899,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt

5873 Menorca Dr, San Diego, CA 92124

MLS# 230021143SD

Listed by Saied Mojabi of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4113 Mount Alifan PL #F, San Diego, CA 92111

$450,000

$420,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath941 SqFt

4113 Mount Alifan PL #F, San Diego, CA 92111

MLS# NDP2304863

Listed by Tina King of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
436 Caminito Azul, Vista, CA 92083

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,378 SqFt

436 Caminito Azul, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2301158

Listed by Lisa Fore of McLain Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
San Diego, CA 92109

$2,600,000

$2,600,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

San Diego, CA 92109

MLS# 220028545SD

Listed by Trish De La Rosa of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4128 Oregon ST, San Diego, CA 92104

$899,000

$899,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,246 SqFt

4128 Oregon ST, San Diego, CA 92104

MLS# NDP2211635

Listed by Penny Nathan of Ascent Property Management Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
162 Paseo Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

$940,000

$940,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

162 Paseo Vista, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# OC22205064

Listed by Devin Doherty of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1130 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026

$405,000

$385,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

1130 N Broadway #B, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# NDP2204536

Listed by Maria Lopez of Mi Casa Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
650 Seville DR, Hemet, CA 92543

$212,500

$195,000

9.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

650 Seville DR, Hemet, CA 92543

MLS# SW22056100

Listed by Denise Michels of Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7990 Mission Vista Dr, San Diego, CA 92120

$640,000

$595,000

7.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,676 SqFt

7990 Mission Vista Dr, San Diego, CA 92120

MLS# 220000215SD

Listed by Steven Torres of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3593 Cougar Canyon RD, Hemet, CA 92545

$419,000

$395,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

3593 Cougar Canyon RD, Hemet, CA 92545

MLS# SW22005344

Listed by Alma V Espinoza of Premier One REALTORS®

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1922 Dartmoor Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$690,000

$650,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

1922 Dartmoor Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# PTP2602826

Listed by Beth Roach of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9125 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$829,000

$829,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

9125 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 260010493SD

Listed by Luis Blanco of Luis Blanco Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,560,000

$1,600,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# 260006321SD

Listed by Brian Giambrone of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

$444,000

$439,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath807 SqFt

3441 Seabreeze, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# 260009314SD

Listed by Scott DeMoss of SD Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

29443 Canteen, Winchester, CA 92596

MLS# SW26067329

Listed by Max Zelaya of Alticore Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

$765,000

$764,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

11140 Meadow Terrace DR, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2602625

Listed by Delcie Pecoraro of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

$795,000

$800,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

1647 Peerless DR, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# PTP2600693

Listed by Jeffreyneil Delapena of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

$469,900

$469,900

2 Beds2 Baths916 SqFt

2910 Elm Tree CT, Spring Valley, CA 91978

MLS# PTP2602177

Listed by Amy Worley of Bluesage Properties, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath673 SqFt

2588 Avenida Del Vista #J202, Corona, CA 92882

MLS# IG26071820

Listed by Cristina Caministeanu of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$515,000

$500,000

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,275 SqFt

1760 E Palomar ST #318, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2507875

Listed by Favio Ortega of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

Allesen Cann License ID: 02102466

+1(619) 992-0646 allesen@allesencann.com

1420 Kettner Blvd, Diego, CA, 92101, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Carmel Valley
      2. Del Mar
      3. Solana Beach
      4. Encinitas
      5. Carlsbad
      6. Oceanside
      7. Rancho Penasquitos
      8. La Jolla
      9. Pacific Beach
      10. University City
      11. Clairemont
      12. Poway
      13. Del Sur
      14. Rancho Bernardo
      15. Sabre Springs
      16. Vista
      17. Scripps Ranch
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Reviews
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.